Sign In | Join Free | My polstate.com
polstate.com
Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Primus IT Limited Your One-Stop Solution For Fiber Optics
Home > SFP Optical Transceivers >

JD102B,HP compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Ethernet Transceiver For 2 km

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Primus Network Solutions Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China

JD102B,HP compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Ethernet Transceiver For 2 km

JD102B,HP compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Ethernet Transceiver For 2 km

Digital DDM / DOM BIDI SFP 100BASE-FX Ethernet Transceiver JD102B 2 KM Over MMF Specification: P/N JD102B Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 2KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ...

Product Tags:

sfp ethernet module

      

gigabit ethernet sfp

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)